Opening sales, new directions and other news

Azimuth Airlines to e-mail

Adults
older 12 years
+
Children
till 12 years
+
Infants
till 2 years
+

Flight schedule

Flight
Departure
Arrival
Status
А4333
KrasnodarTerminal 1
00:00
Tyumen
05:10
Arrived
А4247
Rostov on Don
00:40
Omsk
07:20
Arrived
А4221
Rostov on Don
00:50
UfaTerminal 1
05:00
Arrived
А4249
Rostov on Don
01:10
Chelyabinsk
05:50
Arrived
А4327
KrasnodarTerminal 1
01:20
Nizhnekamsk
03:40
Arrived
А4334
Tyumen
06:10
KrasnodarTerminal 1
07:20
Arrived
А4222
UfaTerminal 1
06:00
Rostov on Don
06:20
Arrived
А4328
Nizhnekamsk
04:20
KrasnodarTerminal 1
06:40
Arrived
А4248
Omsk
08:30
Rostov on Don
08:50
Arrived
А4127
Chelyabinsk
07:50
Mineralnye Vody
08:50
Arrived
А4211
Rostov on Don
06:40
Makhachkala
08:00
Arrived
А4201
Rostov on Don
07:20
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
09:10
Arrived
А4307
KrasnodarTerminal 1
07:50
Samara
10:50
Arrived
А4353
KrasnodarTerminal 1
08:20
Mineralnye Vody
09:10
Arrived
А4361
KrasnodarTerminal 1
08:40
ГСВ
11:20
Arrived
А4337
KrasnodarTerminal 1
09:00
Kaluga
10:50
Arrived
А4212
Makhachkala
08:50
Rostov on Don
10:10
Arrived
А4353
Mineralnye Vody
09:50
Voronezh
11:30
Arrived
А4203
Rostov on Don
10:20
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
12:50
Arrived
А4128
Mineralnye Vody
10:20
Chelyabinsk
15:10
Arrived
А4435
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
10:10
Elista
12:10
Arrived
А4308
Samara
11:30
KrasnodarTerminal 1
12:30
Arrived
А4362
ГСВ
12:00
KrasnodarTerminal 1
12:40
Arrived
А4528
Kaluga
12:20
Mineralnye Vody
14:20
Arrived
А4354
Voronezh
12:30
Mineralnye Vody
13:50
Arrived
А4436
Elista
13:00
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
14:50
Arrived
А4644
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
13:40
Bryansk
15:10
Arrived
А4355
KrasnodarTerminal 1
13:40
Belgorod
15:10
Arrived
А4223
Rostov on Don
13:50
Sochi
15:00
Arrived
А4250
Chelyabinsk
16:10
Rostov on Don
16:40
Arrived
А4347
KrasnodarTerminal 1
14:10
Kaliningrad
16:00
Arrived
А4205
Rostov on Don
14:30
Simferopol
15:40
Arrived
А4527
Mineralnye Vody
15:00
Kaluga
17:10
Arrived
А4354
Mineralnye Vody
15:00
KrasnodarTerminal 1
16:00
Arrived
А4523
Sochi
15:50
Kaluga
18:10
Arrived
А4643
Bryansk
16:10
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
17:40
Arrived
А4202
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
16:20
Rostov on Don
18:00
Arrived
А4356
Belgorod
16:30
KrasnodarTerminal 1
17:50
Arrived
А4506
Simferopol
16:30
Mineralnye Vody
17:50
Arrived
А4338
Kaluga
17:50
KrasnodarTerminal 1
20:00
Arrived
А4348
Kaliningrad
17:10
KrasnodarTerminal 1
21:20
Arrived
А4315
KrasnodarTerminal 1
18:40
Kazan
20:50
Arrived
А4524
Kaluga
18:50
Sochi
21:00
Arrived
А4291
Rostov on Don
18:50
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
20:40
Arrived
А4505
Mineralnye Vody
19:00
Simferopol
20:40
Arrived
А4204
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
19:20
Rostov on Don
21:40
Arrived
А4301
KrasnodarTerminal 1
20:00
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
22:00
Arrived
А4325
KrasnodarTerminal 1
21:10
Omsk
04:00Sep 28
Arrived
А4206
Simferopol
21:20
Rostov on Don
22:20
Arrived
А4316
Kazan
21:40
KrasnodarTerminal 1
23:50
Arrived
А4292
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
21:40
Rostov on Don
23:30
Arrived
А4224
Sochi
21:40
Rostov on Don
22:40
Arrived
А4437
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
22:50
Pskov
00:10Sep 28
Arrived
А4219
Rostov on Don
23:30
Novosibirsk
07:40Sep 28
Airborne
А4321
KrasnodarTerminal 1
00:30Sep 28
UfaTerminal 1
05:10Sep 28
Airborne
А4213
Rostov on Don
00:30Sep 28
ЕКБ
05:20Sep 28
Airborne
А4335
KrasnodarTerminal 1
01:40Sep 28
Perm
06:30Sep 28
Airborne
А4326
Omsk
04:50Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
05:50Sep 28
Airborne
А4130
UfaTerminal 1
06:10Sep 28
Mineralnye Vody
06:50Sep 28
А4220
Novosibirsk
08:40Sep 28
Rostov on Don
09:00Sep 28
А4214
ЕКБ
07:00Sep 28
Rostov on Don
07:50Sep 28
А4628
Perm
07:20Sep 28
Mineralnye Vody
08:20Sep 28
А4438
Pskov
07:00Sep 28
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
08:20Sep 28
А4201
Rostov on Don
07:30Sep 28
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
09:20Sep 28
А4215
Rostov on Don
07:50Sep 28
Kazan
09:40Sep 28
А4345
KrasnodarTerminal 1
08:00Sep 28
ЯРТ
10:30Sep 28
А4123
Rostov on Don
08:00Sep 28
Sochi
09:10Sep 28
А4129
Mineralnye Vody
08:00Sep 28
UfaTerminal 1
12:40Sep 28
А4302
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
09:00Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
10:50Sep 28
А4627
Mineralnye Vody
09:10Sep 28
Perm
14:10Sep 28
А4203
Rostov on Don
09:10Sep 28
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
11:50Sep 28
А4245
Rostov on Don
09:50Sep 28
Kaluga
11:20Sep 28
А49010
Sochi
10:10Sep 28
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal 3
12:40Sep 28
А4435
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
10:20Sep 28
Elista
12:20Sep 28
А4216
Kazan
10:30Sep 28
Rostov on Don
12:20Sep 28
А4525
ЯРТ
11:20Sep 28
Sochi
13:50Sep 28
А4322
UfaTerminal 1
13:40Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
14:30Sep 28
А4341
KrasnodarTerminal 1
11:50Sep 28
Mineralnye Vody
13:00Sep 28
А4245
Kaluga
12:00Sep 28
Kaliningrad
12:50Sep 28
А4336
Perm
14:50Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
15:50Sep 28
А4436
Elista
13:00Sep 28
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
15:00Sep 28
А4644
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
13:40Sep 28
Bryansk
15:20Sep 28
А4341
Mineralnye Vody
13:50Sep 28
Kaliningrad
16:10Sep 28
А4223
Rostov on Don
13:50Sep 28
Sochi
15:10Sep 28
А4246
Kaliningrad
13:30Sep 28
Kaluga
16:20Sep 28
А4526
Sochi
14:50Sep 28
ЯРТ
17:40Sep 28
А4112
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
15:10Sep 28
Rostov on Don
17:00Sep 28
А4319
KrasnodarTerminal 1
15:40Sep 28
Murmansk
19:50Sep 28
А4523
Sochi
16:00Sep 28
Kaluga
18:10Sep 28
А4643
Bryansk
16:20Sep 28
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
18:00Sep 28
А4202
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
16:30Sep 28
Rostov on Don
18:20Sep 28
А4246
Kaluga
17:10Sep 28
Rostov on Don
18:50Sep 28
А4311
KrasnodarTerminal 1
17:20Sep 28
Makhachkala
19:00Sep 28
А4342
Kaliningrad
16:50Sep 28
Mineralnye Vody
21:00Sep 28
А4346
ЯРТ
18:30Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
21:00Sep 28
А4524
Kaluga
18:50Sep 28
Sochi
21:00Sep 28
А4205
Rostov on Don
19:20Sep 28
Simferopol
20:40Sep 28
А4204
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
19:30Sep 28
Rostov on Don
22:10Sep 28
А4312
Makhachkala
20:20Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
22:00Sep 28
А4320
Murmansk
20:50Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
00:40Sep 29
А4253
Rostov on Don
21:20Sep 28
Nizhny Novgorod
23:20Sep 28
А4206
Simferopol
21:30Sep 28
Rostov on Don
22:50Sep 28
А4224
Sochi
21:50Sep 28
Rostov on Don
23:00Sep 28
А4342
Mineralnye Vody
21:50Sep 28
KrasnodarTerminal 1
22:50Sep 28
А4323
KrasnodarTerminal 1
00:00Sep 29
Chelyabinsk
05:00Sep 29
А4233
Rostov on Don
00:10Sep 29
Tyumen
05:10Sep 29
А4253
Nizhny Novgorod
00:10Sep 29
Perm
03:40Sep 29
А4321
KrasnodarTerminal 1
00:40Sep 29
UfaTerminal 1
05:10Sep 29
А4241
Rostov on Don
01:30Sep 29
Nizhnekamsk
03:30Sep 29
А4254
Perm
04:40Sep 29
Nizhny Novgorod
04:20Sep 29
А4322
UfaTerminal 1
06:10Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
07:00Sep 29
А4234
Tyumen
06:20Sep 29
Rostov on Don
07:20Sep 29
А4324
Chelyabinsk
06:30Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
07:40Sep 29
А4242
Nizhnekamsk
05:20Sep 29
Rostov on Don
07:10Sep 29
А4254
Nizhny Novgorod
06:10Sep 29
Rostov on Don
08:00Sep 29
А4203
Rostov on Don
06:30Sep 29
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
09:10Sep 29
А4337
KrasnodarTerminal 1
07:00Sep 29
Kaluga
08:50Sep 29
А4201
Rostov on Don
07:30Sep 29
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
09:20Sep 29
А4343
KrasnodarTerminal 1
08:00Sep 29
Bryansk
10:00Sep 29
А4211
Rostov on Don
08:10Sep 29
Makhachkala
09:30Sep 29
А4303
KrasnodarTerminal 1
08:30Sep 29
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
11:20Sep 29
А4105
Rostov on Don
09:20Sep 29
Simferopol
10:40Sep 29
А4528
Kaluga
09:30Sep 29
Mineralnye Vody
11:30Sep 29
А4204
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
10:10Sep 29
Rostov on Don
12:50Sep 29
А4212
Makhachkala
10:20Sep 29
Rostov on Don
11:50Sep 29
А4435
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
10:20Sep 29
Elista
12:20Sep 29
А4544
Bryansk
10:50Sep 29
Sochi
13:10Sep 29
А4306
Simferopol
11:30Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
12:50Sep 29
А4608
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
12:20Sep 29
Elista
15:10Sep 29
А4527
Mineralnye Vody
12:20Sep 29
Kaluga
14:30Sep 29
А4223
Rostov on Don
12:30Sep 29
Sochi
13:30Sep 29
А4215
Rostov on Don
12:40Sep 29
Kazan
14:20Sep 29
А4436
Elista
13:00Sep 29
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
15:00Sep 29
А4261
Rostov on Don
13:30Sep 29
ГСВ
16:00Sep 29
А4305
KrasnodarTerminal 1
13:50Sep 29
Simferopol
15:10Sep 29
А4543
Sochi
13:50Sep 29
Bryansk
16:00Sep 29
А4347
KrasnodarTerminal 1
14:20Sep 29
Kaliningrad
16:20Sep 29
А4538
Sochi
14:30Sep 29
Pskov
17:20Sep 29
А4338
Kaluga
15:10Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
16:50Sep 29
А4216
Kazan
15:10Sep 29
Rostov on Don
17:00Sep 29
А4261
ГСВ
16:50Sep 29
Nizhny Novgorod
17:00Sep 29
А4607
Elista
15:50Sep 29
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
18:50Sep 29
А4106
Simferopol
16:00Sep 29
Rostov on Don
17:20Sep 29
А4202
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
16:30Sep 29
Rostov on Don
18:20Sep 29
А4344
Bryansk
17:00Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
19:10Sep 29
А4317
KrasnodarTerminal 1
17:50Sep 29
Nizhny Novgorod
20:10Sep 29
А4262
Nizhny Novgorod
17:50Sep 29
ГСВ
20:00Sep 29
А4207
Rostov on Don
18:00Sep 29
Samara
20:40Sep 29
А4537
Pskov
18:10Sep 29
Sochi
21:00Sep 29
А4209
Rostov on Don
18:30Sep 29
Groznyj
19:50Sep 29
А4348
Kaliningrad
17:30Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
21:40Sep 29
А4262
ГСВ
20:50Sep 29
Rostov on Don
21:10Sep 29
А4304
Saint PetersburgTerminal 1
19:50Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
22:40Sep 29
А4301
KrasnodarTerminal 1
20:00Sep 29
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
22:00Sep 29
А4208
Samara
21:30Sep 29
Rostov on Don
22:20Sep 29
А4210
Groznyj
20:50Sep 29
Rostov on Don
22:10Sep 29
А4318
Nizhny Novgorod
21:00Sep 29
KrasnodarTerminal 1
23:10Sep 29
А4224
Sochi
21:40Sep 29
Rostov on Don
23:00Sep 29
А4437
Moscow (Vnukovo)Terminal A
22:50Sep 29
Pskov
00:10Sep 30
А4333
KrasnodarTerminal 1
00:00Sep 30
Tyumen
05:10Sep 30
А4221
Rostov on Don
00:50Sep 30
UfaTerminal 1
05:10Sep 30
А4249
Rostov on Don
01:10Sep 30
Chelyabinsk
06:00Sep 30
А4327
KrasnodarTerminal 1
01:20Sep 30
Nizhnekamsk
03:40Sep 30

Check-in — registration of passengers for the flight.

Boarding — boarding of passengers.

Отправляется — departure of the aircraft.



These are the nearest flights. The schedule of flights can be specified on the Flight schedule.